Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+3 votes
302 views
Elephants in Haathi Mere Saathi,specially Ramu Handsome(Pigeon) from MPK Snakes from Doodh ka karz,nagina and many more,this one from DKK Bajrangi from Aankhen Yeh hai Bakrapur's Goat Shahrukh Famous Dogs like Moti(teri Meherbanhyan),Moti(Bol radha bol),Tuffy(HAHK),Dobby(Maa),Fakru(KSKHH),Entertainent,Bhidu(chillar party) Moti teri meherbaniyan Tuffy hahk Moti bol radha bol Dobby Allah Rakha (eagle) from coolie There are tigers,cheetahs from Ghatak,Betaaj Baadshah,Himmatwala also(not getting image)
in General by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate
0
Are dont knw why Haathi mere saathi pic not appearing
0
pic post karna seekh pehle
0
Tere se accha ata hai isliye sab post hua hai idiot
0
at least koi dhang ki photo to post kar.....

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Great article. Good Job...... Also there are lions in kaal, snake in no entry, scorpion in dhamaal and many more...

by Production Accountant (21.9k points)
selected by
+1
Those were extremely small roles
0
Yeah , I know...
+2 votes

aare woh 007 James bond monkey Jo ISHQ main tha uska kya ?

by Production Accountant (23.1k points)
0
Woh bas ek scene me tha so didnt include.