Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+9 votes
178 views
in Promos by Producer (110k points)
99% Accept Rate
+1
Bhai post mobile link too. If it's TVF video of TMO 5... I've already watched.
0
Yes it's TMO5

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

''Hamne 90 pages ka script likha. Phir hamko pata chala ki hum film nhi bana sakte, viral favor video hi bana sakte hai''... Hahahha

Well, at time it gave me lot of laugh, another hand feeling sad that it was last part of TMO and MOMO series. I'm big fan of both series. Full of humorous punchline, artistic depiction, and satire on hart hitting subject and LOL performance. Loved it.

Anyways my favorite MOMO is 3rd episode (The Arthouse Of India) and my favorite TMO is Bhai Ho, episode 1st.

Now, they've Personal Roommates. And First episode was very good. Looking forward for it. And fallen in love with Nidhi Singh (not Nidhi Bisht).

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
selected by
0
Bhai ho was Best...
Specially Satrughan sinha style dialogue and Bhai dancing 1-2-1-2...
Big Lol.....
+2 votes

Ha ha liked it, totally blew the fake media. In the morning I watched the behind the scenes on TVFRecycle Bin..

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ubGBJnxNapc&list=UUTvfCN8JdnZflZK_9RygbXQ

by All Time best! (265k points)