Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
247 views
in Opinion by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
74% Accept Rate

edited by

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

MHN>>Ghajini>>>>>Kick. Kick is nowhere to the standard of MHN, Ghajini

by Editor (88.6k points)
selected by
0
eesi answer ka intzaar tha.
+2 votes

Main Hoon Na - 4.5/5
Ghajini - 4.2/5
Kick - 3.8/5
MHN>Ghajini>Kick

by Star (153k points)
+2 votes

Ghajini>>>MHN>Kick (First half ruined the movie)

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
+2 votes

MHN>Ghajini>=Kick......!!!!!!

by
+1
+2
+1
+2 votes

Ghajni-4/5,kick-3.75/5,mhn-2.75/5 so ghajni>kick>mhn

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
0
Kya?????????????Kick 3.75 and mhn 2.75.Ok it's your opinion koi baat nahi ghajini ka rating theek hi hai.
+1 vote

MHN=4.5/5,Kick-4/5,Ghajini-3.5/5(+1 due to Asin).......
So,MHN>>>Kick>Ghajini.......

by Producer (101k points)
+2
kya 4/5 kick minus mein do (-5)
0
I liked Kick more .......so,slightly higher than Ghajini cause i liked ghajini too.
+1
champ likes salman...thats why...
+1 vote

Ghajini>Kick>MHN..................Ghajini is best south remake ever made

by Producer (103k points)
–1
but MHN is not south remake....
How many of u think Srkians Overrate MHN?????