Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
105 views
Wanted 4/5 ,MMK 1/5 ,London Dreams 3/5 ,Veer 2/5 , Dabbang 3/5 ,Ready 2.5/5 ,Bodyguard 2.5/5 ,ETT 4/5 ,Dabbang 2 1.5/5 ,Jai Ho 2.5/5 ,Kick 3.5/5
in Movies by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
71% Accept Rate
0
Wanted 4.5/5

MAMK 1/5

LD 2.75/5

Veer 2/5

Dabangg 4/5

Ready 3/5

Bodyguard 2/5

ETT 3.25/5

Dabangg 2 1.5/5

Jai Ho 2.5/5

Kick 3.75/5

10 Answers

+3 votes

Wanted 4/5
Veer 1.5/5
Dabbang 3.5/5
Ready 2.5/5
Bodyguard 2/5
ETT 1.5/5
Jai Ho 2/5
Kick 0.5/5

by Camera Operator (8.2k points)
0
lolzz
0
kick ko minus mein rating dena chahiye.
+2 votes

Wanted -4/5
MAMK-Haven't seen
London Dreams-3/5
Veer-3/5
Dabanng-4/5
Ready-3/5
Bodyguard -3/5
ETT-3.5/5
Dabanng 2-2/5
Jai Ho-3.5/5
Kick-4/5

by Producer (103k points)
+1 vote

Wanted - 3.5/5,Dabbang 4/5,London drrams - 2.5/5,Veer - 2.5/5,Ready 2.75/5,Bodyguard 1.5/5,Ett 3/5,Dabbang 2 -2.5/5,Jai ho - 3.25/5,Kick - 3/5.

by Director (133k points)
0
nope it was a miniplex(2screens).but crowd was similar to any single screen..it was one of my most  enoyable theatre experience ever.
0
Maine Aaj ** Salman Ki koi movie Ni dkhi Single Screen main....RR dkhi thi mazaa aa gya tha....kya hooting hoti hain....its my fav Akshay Entertainer
0
I think you should watch Bajrangi Bhaaijaan at any Single screen of Mumbai and best experience should be in Gaeity Galaxy in Bandra.
0
Bhai BB toh laga Ni rha Masala Movie hogi....Action kam hoga.....Mere friends srf Multiplex main movie dkhte hain aur Sb Salman hater....Mjhe srf Salman Ki movie Single Screen main dkhna hain......Jai Ho ka pre-interval scene itna dhasu tha.....Multiplex main dkhi movie op
+1 vote

Wanted(3.5/5)
Dabangg(2/5)
Bodyguard(1/5)
Ett(3.5/5)
Baaki nahi dekhi hai,,,,,,

by Camera Operator (11.2k points)
+1 vote

Wanted - 3/5.
MMK- 1/5.
London Dreams - 2.5/5
Veer - 2/5.
Dabangg - 2.75/5
Ready - 2.5/5.
Bodyguard - 2.75/5.
Ek Tha Tiger - 3/5.
Dabangg 2 - 1.5/5.
Jai Ho - 2.75/5.
Kick - 3/5.

by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
+1 vote

Wanted 3.45/5
others 2.03/5 (Haven't watched Kick yet)

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+1 vote

. Wanted : 7/10
. Main Aur Miss Khanna : 2/10
. London Dreams : 4/10
. Veer : 3/10
. Dabbang : 7/10
. Ready : 3/10
. Bodyguard : 3/10
. ETT : 4/10
. Dabbang 2 : 3/10
. Jai Ho : 3/10
*. Kick : 5/10

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
+1 vote

Wanted-2.75/5,mamk-0.5/5,london dreams-2/5,veer-1.25/5,dabaang-3.5/5,ready-1.5/5,bodyguard-1/5,ett-3.25/5,d2-0.5/5,jai ho-2.25/5,kick-3.75/5.

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)
+1 vote

Wanted-4/5
Mmk-not seen
Ld-3.5/5
Veer-2/5
Dabangg-4/5
Ready-2.5/5
Bodyguard-2/5
Dabangg 2-1.5/5
Jh-2/5
Kick-3/5

by Director (130k points)
+1 vote

Wanted- 4.5/5
Veer - 2.5/5
Dabangg- 4/5
Ready - 3/5
Bodyguard 3.5/5
ETT - 3.5/5
Dabangg-2 2.5/5
Jai ho 3/5
Kick 4/5
rest not interested..

by Editor (86.8k points)