Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
142 views
The worst thing is that he is nothing with Deepika also
in Music by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
52% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

He needs everything in favour holidays,big directors,grand release,music dance , guest appearances, publicity, marketing and then what we get hny, Raone etc

by Camera Operator (8.8k points)
selected by
+3 votes

by All Time best! (268k points)
+1 vote

Movie will at least be a super hit.Think about your favourite not giving clean hit even with Katrina

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
0
I think he is a hrithik fan and uses A amir against Srk.
0
He is akki fan
0
if Akki fan then he has guts to talk about Srk starerrs...
0
He is neither Akshay fan nor Hrithik fan.he is 9HitsActor Aamir fan(check his posts)...
0 votes

Well okay, he is nothing without deepika, honey, rajnikanDon't was akon etc

Ddlj was ATBB bcoz Akon had sang the song "tumhe dekha toh"
Kkhh atbb bcz Rajnikanth praised the film
Veer zaara was blockbuster bcz of tere liye song sang by honey singh
Khnh was super hit bcz deepika had enjoyed the first day first show of the movie
Cdi was bb due to fantastic dialogues written by Rohit Shetty
Oso was hit due to debute of deepika
Jthj hit bcz Srk requested rajnikant to make the film hit
Don was hit bcz akon & honey singh sang the song main hoon don for which film beats salman and akki starrer

HNY WAS HIT DUE TO DEEPIKA!! WITHOUT DEEPIKA FILM WOULD BE NOTHING BUT EVEN WITHOUT SRK FILM WOULD HAVE COLLECT 40CR OPENING

by Director (135k points)
–1 vote

phale chottu ko dekh,he is nothing without Rajkumar Hirani..........

by Camera Operator (8.2k points)
0
Haha.shame on small star aamir.