Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
153 views
in Opinion by Editor (88k points)
74% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+5 votes

I think Srk n Hny were over hyped after CE as they were considering nothing when Kick did 213cr as if it is attainable by any superstar with any film n at any holiday release lol
so they get trolled by their high expectations so frm next time i think every star's fan will avoid those kind of prdeictions..

by Editor (86.8k points)
0
completely agree with u.....
0
Thanx dude..
+3 votes

No and the stupid excuse some SRKians are giving is that Diwali is a dull period for movie release. I feel I should bang by head on wall. Height of Stupidity

by
+1 vote

If it does 20 crores in second weekend.it should

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)