Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
93 views
in Opinion by Camera Operator (10.2k points)
33% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes

He has most influential personality in bollywood, his sense of humour, the way of thinking beyond others imagination

by Editor (88.6k points)
+3 votes

But make him angry n he can reply stupidly.....even a normal taunt e.g. HT 2007 SRK, Karan Johar.........just pointing out what he should improve.......Otherwise everybody knows that he is probably the most well-read n well-informed actor of Bollywood, n one of the most educated.....n thats why his humor roxx.....plus even without witty comments, he can entertain you.......has a vast experience of life, for instance ''We The People 2007'' ...........10 intellectuals ko betha lo aur beach mein SRK, he will still make a mark.........that is SRK for you

by Unit Manager (33.8k points)
+1
0 votes

Haan.. bahut sense hai.. RA one, CE , HNY aise thori na ban jaati hain..

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
0
Us ne sense of humor kaha hai."Humor ka matlab pata hai.....CE was a good film even.Public movie trended well....Sense achi hui na....HNY script achi hai screenplay main gar bar ho gai....What Happened to Bang Bang not even a HIT....Less than Singham Returns
+1
Haan toh main bho toh vahi kaha.. Jaake sense of humour google kar aur meaning dekh pehle lol
0
Lol lagta hai tum ja k dekho....Sense of Humor ka films selection se kya lena dena bhai....Plz explain......
Humor ka matlab fun hota hai
0
Haider: Sehgal is a Honey Singh fan ..isay 7Khoon Maaf hain