Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
1.3k views

m.youtube.com/watch?v=EFiSRYhu924

Before :

After:

Here is Aamir going for face Scanning for Dhoom 3....

And SRK doing for Fan...

in General by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
95% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer


bhaii tu chun k lata hai hmesha

by Casting Director (18.9k points)
selected by
0
see the video properly..!!
Roar released.So a look at some famous animal roles in Bollywood.
+1 vote

Nice.In terms of Technology YRF and Red Chilles Unbeatable

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
+1 vote

Superb explain....................

by Editor (88.6k points)
0 votes

so this technique is used for double role.....and for vfx stunts....right?

by