Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
84 views
in General by Star (153k points)
90% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

It will be approximately 19 crores..................

by Editor (88k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Friday 5.5 crores
Saturday. 7.5 crores
Sunday. 10 crores

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
Happy New Year is a solid HIT.(BOI).What will be the final verdict?
+3 votes

I think Roar is getting youth support n had a opening of around 30-40% which is gud for a non starrer film so it is a hurdle for Hny in week-2..
n Shaukeens is coming in week-3 which will further affect Hny in lifetime figures..

by Editor (86.7k points)
+2 votes

Friday-4.5 crs
Saturday-6 crs
Sunday-8 crs

by Director (130k points)