Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
322 views
"SUPER STAR" RAJINIKANTH

"ULAGA NAYAGAN" KAMAL HAASAN

ALSO KNOWN AS "SAKALAKALA VALLAVAN"

"ILAYA THALAPATHY" VIJAY

(Son of popular Director/Producer S.A.Chandrasekhar)

"THALA" AJITH KUMAR

Also called "ULTIMATE STAR"

SURIYA

(Son of yesteryear actor Sivakumar)

"CHIYAAN" VIKRAM

DHANUSH

(Son of Director/Producer Kasthuri Raja. Brother of Popular Director Selvaraghavan. And he's the son-in-law of Rajinikanth.)

ARYA

KARTHI

(Son of actor Sivakumar. He's the brother of Suriya.)

VISHAL KRISHNA

(Son of Tamil/Telugu films Producer G.K.Reddy.)

"YOUNG SUPER STAR" SIMBU aka SILAMBARASAN

(Son of Actor/Director/Producer T.Rajender.)

JIIVA

(Son of Producer R.B.Choudary.)

MADHAVAN

JAYAM RAVI

(Son of Film Editor S.Mohan)

UDHAYANIDHI STALIN

(Grandson of Ex-CM of Tamil Nadu Karunanidhi & son of Ex-Deputy CM of Tamil Nadu M.K.Stalin.)

 

And also Siddharth Narayan, who is trying his luck in Tamil cinema for a long time now.

in Opinion by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
y dont u make a post for telgu also.......
0
@zikr,he already made it.check his previous post.

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Thanks... Btw popularity wise rank Vijay, Vikram & Surya?

by Director (135k points)
selected by
0
Vijay >> Suriya > Vikram

Vikram last few were duds with his last "hit" film being a non-commercial film.
+1 vote

Vikram took a look of salman, probably surya is most good looking of all

by Editor (88.6k points)
+1 vote

i like rajnikanth , kamal hassan and thala ajith.

by Casting Director (18.8k points)