Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
199 views
in Movies by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate
0
0
Ye kuch zyada hi ho gya......

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

enter image description here

This was my look a couple of days back.

by All Time best! (265k points)
selected by
0
Nice pic and nicely edited. Looking superb vai
0
At one glance Shreeshant(cricketer) ka feel aaya mje...
Nice Pic Yaar...
0
Mujhe to Emran Hasmi ka true cut lag rha hai.
+2 votes

Hmmm that's looking same either this is normal look or he have specially copied SALMAN'S look

but my DP also looks like SRK don't you think

BTW i also want to copy the SRK'S look from HNY whole body but it's too hard you know i eat too much and doing that kind of hard work in gym is too much so I'm happy with This DP

by Mega Star (216k points)
0
But My DP is more alike to SRK.
+1 vote

Mine is also like Salman Khan from Kick. I just made it last week.

by Editor (88k points)
+1 vote

But in my personal openion Suhas looks more like Virat kohli...

by Editor (86.8k points)