Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
130 views
in Opinion by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

3 Answers

–1 vote
 
Best answer

Keeping present time, then:

Raees>>PRDP>>BB>>Fan

by Assistant Director (48k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Either Raees or Fan .................

by Production Designer (13.4k points)
Can worldwide gross of Fan+BB+PRDP+Raees cross 2000cr?
+2 votes

You have your Answer in your Question..
Hahk> Ouatim> Aurangeb> Jai ho
I give extra credit to auranjeb because I liked that movie...
Collection wise hahk type movie(Core Indian Family Drama) will collect more but More Appreciation will go in credit of Ouatim type movies (Ultimate Entertainer but not attract Family audience)

by Producer (110k points)
...