Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+3 votes
111 views
anyone who know about this technology...??
in General by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
78% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes

Srk going for a new look.Never seen before look.It is made by Greg Canmon Oscar Winner Make Up Artist...So these type of scans will be made to design a perfect never before look which suits him

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
+2 votes

Face scan to ek ho gaya jo security systems me hota hai,like laptops, safe, lockers etc..This face scan can't be the one i mentioned,don't know what it is.Maybe they scanned the face for some sort of make up.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Isn't it done for double role ?
0
Pata nahi...
+2 votes

I think they did for the sake of better visual effects , as Srk is in double role.

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)