Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 66 points
  2. Suhas - 59 points
  3. Rahul - 45 points
  4. Intense - 43 points
  5. romelow8 - 39 points
  6. Ajay - 37 points
  7. Seinfeld - 34 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 31 points
  9. Roman - 26 points
  10. shah - 24 points
  11. kashyap123 - 21 points
  12. mr.hola - 21 points
  13. SSk - 14 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 12 points
  15. Lambodar - 12 points
  16. abbie - 9 points
  17. God Father - 9 points
  18. karan khan - 9 points
  19. nitesh singh - 8 points
  20. Sandeep - 7 points
  21. Grand Nova - 6 points
  22. Santosh - 6 points
  23. Raghib - 5 points
  24. being_tanveer - 5 points
  25. Sanal - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+4 votes
74 views
in General by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
78% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes

They give daily collections,bt this time they were in shock,as they are srk'ians.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Click on 'Collection'
0
yr sorry but which subsection in COLLECTIONS....???
0
Thnx man... Pehle samajh hi nae a rhi thi... Now solved...
+2 votes

Never followed but they give territory wise figures and only disclose with collections from every territory. So it takes time..As BOI give territory figures after END of the film as BOI

by Second Unit Director (74.7k points)
...