Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
112 views
in Predictions by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
93% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Heading towards 185-190 cr lifetime..... now I will be satisfied with 190 cr lifetime but 200 cr would be more awesome! producer fig may reach up to 220-225 crs....

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Then it will surely do around 190cr (including regional).........nd that's quite satisfactory collctns,to b called a big hit,could hv been lot bigger, but we hv to b satisfied wid what we get!

by Executive Producer (69.9k points)