Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
290 views
in Opinion by Editor (88k points)
74% Accept Rate
–3
thats the star power of srk,even his movies with bad wom gets hit,unless salman and aamir
0
Where have you seen it

4 Answers

+4 votes

Sapnee mein Dekhaa hain kiaa , Still they have not updated their Kahan se dekh kar agaya

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
+2 votes

OMG....unexpectedly low !!!

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+1
he has his own sources....
0
i guess he has his own sources i heard somewhere
0
According to BOI.co.in HNY might cross 210 crores and beat Kick.
0

i dont think so @sanjeev11 but it might cross 3 idoits 144 cr first week of HNY from BOI.CO.In have updated

+2 votes

My prediction for HNY is 185-190 crs.And I have said many times in this forum that it will not enter in 200 crore club.

by Location Scout (4.2k points)
+1 vote

film drop 30-40% frm thurdasday so for me boi wll be 4.50-5cr range may be even lower to coz thurday fig of boi is just 6cr

by Production Designer (12.8k points)