Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 66 points
  2. Suhas - 59 points
  3. Intense - 45 points
  4. Rahul - 45 points
  5. romelow8 - 39 points
  6. Ajay - 37 points
  7. Seinfeld - 34 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 31 points
  9. Roman - 26 points
  10. shah - 24 points
  11. kashyap123 - 21 points
  12. mr.hola - 21 points
  13. SSk - 14 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 12 points
  15. Lambodar - 12 points
  16. abbie - 9 points
  17. God Father - 9 points
  18. karan khan - 9 points
  19. nitesh singh - 8 points
  20. Sandeep - 7 points
  21. Grand Nova - 6 points
  22. Santosh - 6 points
  23. Raghib - 5 points
  24. being_tanveer - 5 points
  25. Sanal - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+4 votes
105 views
All Time Top Domestic Opening Week Collection:- 1) Dhoom 3 (Hindi) - 172.7cr, 2) Kick - 155.7cr, 3) Chennai Express - 139.7cr, 4) Happy New Year (Hindi) - 134cr approx, 5) Ek Tha Tigar - 128cr, 6) Krrish 3 (Hindi) - 122.5cr, 7) Singham Returns - 112cr, 8) Bang Bang (Hindi) - 108cr, 9) Yeh Jawani Hai Deewani - 105.4cr, 10) Bodyguard - 102.2cr, 11) Dabangg 2 - 99.1cr, 12) Ra.One (Hindi) - 90.5cr, 13) Jai Ho - 83.5cr, 14) Dabangg - 81.6cr, 15) Agneepath - 81.5cr,
in Box Office Related by Producer (112k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Let's hope boi updates hny week1 collctns in territorial break down.......its really nyc to see 2 srk films in top4......hoping same momentum 4m king in future too!

by Second Unit Director (70k points)
selected by
–1 vote

Legend Aamir on top In India, Overseas and worldwide. Unbeatable.

by Assistant Director (42.3k points)
...