Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
103 views
All Time Top Domestic Opening Week Collection:- 1) Dhoom 3 (Hindi) - 172.7cr, 2) Kick - 155.7cr, 3) Chennai Express - 139.7cr, 4) Happy New Year (Hindi) - 134cr approx, 5) Ek Tha Tigar - 128cr, 6) Krrish 3 (Hindi) - 122.5cr, 7) Singham Returns - 112cr, 8) Bang Bang (Hindi) - 108cr, 9) Yeh Jawani Hai Deewani - 105.4cr, 10) Bodyguard - 102.2cr, 11) Dabangg 2 - 99.1cr, 12) Ra.One (Hindi) - 90.5cr, 13) Jai Ho - 83.5cr, 14) Dabangg - 81.6cr, 15) Agneepath - 81.5cr,
in Box Office Related by Producer (112k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Let's hope boi updates hny week1 collctns in territorial break down.......its really nyc to see 2 srk films in top4......hoping same momentum 4m king in future too!

by Executive Producer (69.9k points)
selected by
–1 vote

Legend Aamir on top In India, Overseas and worldwide. Unbeatable.

by Assistant Director (42.2k points)
...