Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
87 views
I like Family Drama a lot if its well made... I didn't like HSSH that much
in Opinion by Producer (103k points)
68% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes

Ya .....Except K3G, I don't like any other family drama.....I used to like HSSH before but now I don't.....

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
edited by
+2 votes

I do like Family dramas especially movies like K3G and Hum Saath Saath Hai.

by Editor (88k points)
+1 vote

I still luv nd adore films like K3G,baghban, lil bit hahk,.......these r d films which ignites d emotional side in us....m very emotional so family drama z always welcom! Not to forget satte pe satta, luvd it a lot!

by Executive Producer (69.9k points)
+1 vote

I do think youth will like family drama if it is well made and I do like family movie like hahk, vivah

by Location Manager (6.2k points)
+1 vote

I like Family Dramas like K3G, and Vivaah a bit. I am also a fan of HAHK. But I hate the family torture HSSH...
Problem is that Family Dramas have long lengths and if film like HSSH is released than Pitte gi...

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)