Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
41 views
in General by Unit Manager (32.3k points)
19% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes

4/5.Todu fodu film of nana patekar.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+1 vote

Haven't seen the movie.so,cann't rate.going by navo's rating,count the no. Of solo hits and disasters http://web.archive.org/web/20061205061808/http://www.boxofficeindia.com/aamirkhan.htm and divide it by 2.that's my rating....

by Producer (101k points)
+1 vote

It was a tailor made role for Nana
his intence performance made this political cum gangster saga a good entertainer.
Nana 5/5
Movie 4/5

by Editor (86.7k points)
+1 vote

4/5 great film.i don't remember exact date but i watched it in z cinema few days back.

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)