Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
102 views
in General by Unit Manager (32.3k points)
19% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes

The year when only 1 film releases in Bollywood,that too of srk.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes
by Producer (101k points)
+2 votes

When those 3.7 billions fans actually go and watch his crap movies like Taone , HNY and Jab tak hai jaa - haa haa haa in theater instead of tweeting and commenting on fakebook

by
+1 vote

This year will end with Dhoom!..................

by Second Unit Director (77.8k points)
+1 vote

1995 :- DDLJ
1997 :- Dil tu Pagal Hai
1998 :- KKHH
2002:- Devdas
2004 :- Veerzara, Main Ho Na
2007 :- Om Shanti Om, CDI
These were the years where only SRK movies Were Performing Worldwide , he came to rescue the indian film industry and made an impact not only in india but overseas, Aamir and Salman would have only dreamed of getting response the way SRK Movies Were getting, his movies are performing consistently very well and thats enough , Among the Top WW Grossers Chennai Express Remains On 2nd On Your Face Haters

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)