Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
476 views

 

in Opinion by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

So 3 beautiful ladies are having their b'day on the same day!!!
Happy B'day to all of them!!!

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

Happy B'day to all 3 beauties

Regarding my liking:

Ileana>>Tisca>>>>Aish

by Assistant Director (48k points)
0 votes

3 beautiful ladies .. 1 has sexy kamar other one beautifull face skin n lips.. well i dnt like ash much still namma khudlada (m'lore) ponnu.. wish u a all happy b day

by Unit Manager (32.3k points)