Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
110 views
in Opinion by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
93% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Rizwan-i cann't rate...........its beyond any rating...SRK is God of Acting....
Samar-Role was good but aamir overacted...1/5 for the role.
Kabir-Outstanding....5/5.
Bhuvan-great-4.5/5.
Mohan-This is perfectio n,this is acting-5/5.
DJ-Very good-4/5....

by Producer (101k points)
selected by
0
Btw,Aamir won golden kela award for his overacting in D:3...and he got special mention in ghanta award for worst actor ever for his overactin in 3 idiots,Talaash.
Shame on Aamir.
+1 vote

Sahir
Bhuvan
DJ..............................

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
+1
And I was thinking that u are an unbiased fan!
0 votes

1.Rizwan khan got golden kela worst actor category,tried to copy dustin hoffman(rainman) bt failed miserably,2.Bhuvan's lagaan made it to oscar nomination,the 3rd and last indian film to do that,3.DJ wins in last one.

by All Time best! (268k points) 3 flags