Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+8 votes
84 views

Yrf planning to bring Salman and Deepika together for Ali Abbas Zafar's (Gunday fame) next. 

Link: http://t.co/CqSMIHhwMP

in Opinion by Assistant Director (48k points)
84% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

then the buzz for the movie will be sky high and mat even be never seen before buzz also with yrf

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
selected by
+2 votes

good.........is it a different movie from Sultaan?

by Editor (88k points)
+1
no its sultaan..........
–2 votes

Then that will be starting point of Deepika's downfall .....

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+1
That already started with hny
–1
bhai Sallu panoti hai....dekh aaj zarine khan or wo lucky wali actess kaha pe hai....heroine to chhod usne to director ko bhi nai chhaoda....'New York' ke director se 'Ek tha tiger' jesi ghatiya film banava di....
or dusri tarf dekh aaj Deepika ,Anushka kaha pe hai...
+1
@Rahil: Zarine, Sneha Ullal were brought in the industry by Salman i.e they didn't have any talent.... but Deepika and Anushka were not chosen by Srk....they struggled their way to get movies opposite Srk.
...