Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
120 views
in Box Office Related by Mega Star (200k points)
92% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Wow!!!!What a thought By our Lord!!!!And Eid,christmas festivals also doing black magic on diwali festival lol

by Director (130k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Attention seeker with an attention seeking post.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Bhai Kya Galat Bola Maine?? Fact Hai
+3 votes

I am speechless , Lord

by Director (123k points)
+1 vote

I can't believe that anyone can ask this stupid question who have a little sensibility....

by Location Manager (5.4k points)