Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
166 views
in General by Unit Manager (32.3k points)
19% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I think this joke will be a bigger hit than Kick itself. Even I we play this joke in theatres with 5000 screens for 2 mins it will collect more then not kick but Dhoom 3

by Camera Operator (8.8k points)
selected by
+1
N wil get oscar
+3 votes

?1343949595.jpg

by Camera Operator (8.1k points)
+2 votes

10 stars for 10 days...........hahhahaha

by Editor (88k points)
0 votes

Those fools must be adding collection of Om SHanti On - Main Hoon Na - Tees Maar Khaa - with this to arrive at this figure

by
+1
Aa i see 30+80+50+160=320cr
0 votes

I can't rate...its beyond the rating....

by Location Manager (5.4k points)