Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+10 votes
105 views
in Opinion by Editor (88k points)
74% Accept Rate
0
it was me. what are you gonna do about it
+1
i m just gonna ask this question and chill out........

4 Answers

+2 votes

I'm the one! And with me there was Real Champ, TB, Thekai etc. So? What u wanted us to say HNY won't even beat the lifetime of Jai Ho?? Even few Salman fans had said HNY won't even cross Ek Villain! Who were they??

by Director (135k points)
0
don't try to degrade Srk, he is too big for u that u will waste ur whole life but nothing would happen
+2 votes

I never doubted kick not being in top as I always maintained Bb would never beat kick with clash unless great wom so kick was always expected to be in top 3 and I expected hny,kick both to do equally good kick lived up but hny failed.

by Director (130k points)
+1 vote

I said in top 3 i didn't said out of top 3 for me top 3 were always PK, KICK, HNY ranking can be anything but to 3 were same always yes i said that HNY will dedicatedly cross kick but i never ever expected such negative response to the movie so I'm disappointed but top 3 will still remain same HNY, KICK AND PK

by Mega Star (216k points)
0 votes

i said so what?

nd agar kismat kharab ho to camel(unt) pe baithe aadmi ko bhi dog(kutta) kaat jata hai...

by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
...