Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
129 views
in Opinion by Editor (88k points)
74% Accept Rate
1 flag
edited by

6 Answers

+5 votes

lol..hny is below avg?u need mental checkup...

by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
+4 votes

Hahahaha.....pagle it is on a brink of becoming a superhit film..

by
+3 votes

Ra-one was a well made movie and the buzz around it was at sky high , but still Indian audience are not ready to accept such genre in Bollywood thats why it failed but still managed to be a top grosser, while Huge promotions killed HNY again well made movie but lack of script though entertaining and long length hurted it alot, Multiplex Audience loved it although Single Screen Rejected it thats the only reason it didn't worked out, today single screen is really important to have support in long run although it will be a huge grosser around 350 cr

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
–2
Well made movie bt lack of script lol,what the hell does this mean.
+1
Well made means idiot camera work , locations, big budget movies it  doesn't looked third class movie like dhobighat and Jai ho, but for u only one thing
 aamir best (3Idoits) == Srk Worst(HNY)  i guess trolled again
–2
Well shot bol jahil not well made
–1
shame on aamir
+2 votes

Lol.....If HNY is Below Average,then All movies of Aamir are Craps(except Darsheel's TZP,DCH)....
Shame on Aamir.

by Producer (101k points)
+2 votes

SRK ko pata hai ke kaise logo ko mamu banana hai.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+1 vote

Buray kaam ka buraa natija..
kyun bhai chacha
aray haan bhatija...

by Editor (86.8k points)
0
Kya bura kaam.....Jai Ho se zyada Bura?????