Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
494 views
in Movies by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate
0


And who is this fatso? Is he too a superstar?
0
That fatso is Jr NTR, and he is one of the top superstar of tollywood
0
0

Thanks @suhas, I answered do comment!

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

His name is Prabhas and he is a superstar too, but not as big as Mahesh Babu or Pawan Kalyan

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes

His name is Prabhas.............

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

He is Prabhas and he is coming with one of the big budgeted telegu film Bahubali next year which will be directed by non other than S.S Rajmouli.

by Location Manager (6.4k points)
0 votes

He is Young Rebel Star Prabhas.....

He has highest female fans in south india.(or nearly equal to mahesh babu).

And with BAHUBALI series he is gonna enter top 3 in Telugu.

by Assistant Director (57.4k points)