Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+9 votes
294 views

 

closed with the note: Solved!!!
in General by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
95% Accept Rate

closed by
0
1st - Dil, Apna Sapna Money Money etc

2nd - Yeshwant

3rd - Rocket Singh

6th - Darr

7th - Partner
0
only two are correct....

8 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

1st Hasee To Phasee
2nd Darr
3rd rocket Singh
4th Dil Chahta Hai
5th Gangs of Wassepur
6th. Darr
7th. Dostana

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
selected by
0
I think I have given the most correct answers....Can u tell me in private msg which 4 are correct so I can try again for other three.Plz
Guess each song by seeing its picture
0
btw same temple location is used in KKHH (1st pic)
0
hmmm...I hvn't seen Dil....is it also used in Dil?...as some users have answer Dil also...
+1 vote

Dont know about others but second one is from Darr.

by Director (133k points)
0
Not 2nd but 6th where Anupam Kher is watching the match.
+1 vote

3rd Rocket Singh
4th Chennai Express?
2nd last Patiala House?
Last one Desi Boyz?
.........................................

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
0
only one is correct...
+1 vote

i guess the last one is from partner

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
0
nope....
+1 vote

Last one is Dostana if i am right........

by
0
and others?
+1 vote
  1. 2 States
  2. Deewana
  3. Rocket Singh
  4. Dil
  5. Chennai Express
  6. Darr
  7. Dostana
by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
edited by
0
only 3 are correct...
0 votes

2nd Darr
3rd rocket singh
6th chamatkar
7th Dostana
???

by
0 votes

1st-Dil
2nd- ??
3rd-Rocket Singh
4th- ??
5th- ??
6th-Darr
7th-Desi Boyz

by Star (151k points)
0
only 2 are correct...