Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

6 Answers

+2 votes

Superstar in the millennium... The biggest superstar of this country...
You can love him ....
You can hate him ....
But you can't ignore him...

by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
+1 vote

Thats superstardom of King Khan.Biggest megastar of the country.Awesome pics.

by Star (153k points)
+1 vote

enter image description here

enter image description here

enter image description here

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+1 vote

Awesome!! Epic stardom... SRK is a giant star!

by Director (135k points)
+1 vote

now some retards will say this crowd came to see deepika instead of SRK.
when will aamir and salman bring this kind of huge crowds in public area?

by
+1 vote

New Official meaning of Stardom is SRK urf King Khan......Even die hard hater can b insecure by looking at such mass hysteria/madness.....Proud to b a SRK Fan!!

by Executive Producer (69.9k points)