Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 66 points
  2. Suhas - 59 points
  3. Intense - 45 points
  4. Rahul - 45 points
  5. romelow8 - 39 points
  6. Ajay - 37 points
  7. Seinfeld - 34 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 31 points
  9. Roman - 26 points
  10. shah - 24 points
  11. mr.hola - 21 points
  12. kashyap123 - 21 points
  13. SSk - 14 points
  14. Lambodar - 12 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 12 points
  16. abbie - 9 points
  17. karan khan - 9 points
  18. God Father - 9 points
  19. nitesh singh - 8 points
  20. Sandeep - 7 points
  21. Sanal - 7 points
  22. Santosh - 6 points
  23. Grand Nova - 6 points
  24. Raghib - 5 points
  25. being_tanveer - 5 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+4 votes
56 views
in Movies by Casting Director (18.9k points)
56% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes

Keep this forum clean by not posting bakwas like this.. Please..

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
+2 votes

Good.....thnx for sharing.....only 4 view in 20 mins shows how low buzz Killl/Dil is having!!!

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
+1 vote

So
Sweeta is Inspired from Kaisa ye ishq hai theme (Radio farmaish)
Happy buday from Dil Dance Mare (Similar Composition)
This one From Kajrare Hangover..
Not liked that much..
2/5

by Producer (110k points)