Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
131 views
in Opinion by Assistant Director (42.2k points)
77% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

That too released with record screens on the best holiday weekend with much higher ticket rates. SRK's star power. Pitty & shame

by Camera Operator (8.8k points) 1 flag
selected by
+4 votes

YJHD had positive WOM,whereas HNY has extremely mixed WOM,still it will cross it and worldwide much ahead.

by Star (153k points)
+2 votes

SRK's career is like titanic in 2nd half..

by All Time best! (268k points) 1 flag
–2
Aamir Best (3idoit) vs SRK Worst (HNY) Navo Trolled Again
–1 vote

According to u Srk's biggest film is hny!!!!lolz..
In fact ur right srk's biggest film crossed salman's biggest film jai ho in a week.!!! Isn't it pity!

by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
0
HNY is SRK's most hyped film of his career
0
Ra-one was the most hyped movie of his career .. its hype was all time High, still its hype is not crossed by any movie, Hype of HNY was way below it
...