Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 66 points
  2. Suhas - 59 points
  3. Rahul - 45 points
  4. Intense - 43 points
  5. romelow8 - 39 points
  6. Ajay - 37 points
  7. Seinfeld - 34 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 31 points
  9. Roman - 26 points
  10. shah - 24 points
  11. kashyap123 - 21 points
  12. mr.hola - 21 points
  13. SSk - 14 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 12 points
  15. Lambodar - 12 points
  16. abbie - 9 points
  17. God Father - 9 points
  18. karan khan - 9 points
  19. nitesh singh - 8 points
  20. Sandeep - 7 points
  21. Grand Nova - 6 points
  22. Santosh - 6 points
  23. Raghib - 5 points
  24. being_tanveer - 5 points
  25. Sanal - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+3 votes
73 views
in Opinion by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
93% Accept Rate
0
people dont even know about Halloween here.even i came to know about it from Hollywood movies.still i dont know what exactly it is..

2 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

No Halloween holiday in India...
Fyi:-Even Christmas holidays are Now cut short from last 2 years In Maharashtra and Mumbai Region after Raj Thakre and Shivsena's Request (Now these cutshort holidays have alloted to Ganpati puja which is biggest festival of Maharashtra)

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+1
Thanks Bro i really appreciate it
0
–1 vote

HNY ke liye aur 10-15 holiday chahiye be tujhe buwahahaha.

by All Time best! (268k points)
–2
Best Of Aamir (3Idoits ) vs Worst Of Shahrukh(HNY) Navo Trolled Again