Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
65 views
youtube.com/watch?v=D7ib6Bs5EQY Beautiful Picturisation and Great Music with Vocals.. If You are Soothing Soft Music lover; Then you are going to like this Alot.. Although music is Same as Song of 3 (Dhanush Starrer)..
in Opinion by Producer (110k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Wow.. What a song!! Thanks for sharing it.. Sunaa hi nahi tha pehle yaar

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
selected by
+1
+2 votes

This song is very garam and shakti vardhak. One of the favorite song of mine from previous year. Heard thousands of time. Still, have hangover. Love the tune and girl in that video.

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
0
This girl is Awesome mahn...
Dil mai Armaan jaga dete hai...
Even I am addicted to this Song..