Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+3 votes
144 views
in Movies by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by
0
If i watch film in dvd then it contain subtitle otherwise i watch without subtitle.

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Song is good So as Video...
Movie is going to be good thriller with little Tadka Of Erotica (Damn sure it's not Complete Erotic thriller like vivek agnihotri's last movie Hate story1)
Arijit is now repeating too much still he is flavour of this Season ;) and doing Good..
Overall 3/5..

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Was getting tired of Arijit being used too much.. But guess what.. This one is superb!

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
+1 vote

Is Barbie Priyanka's another cousin sis ?

by Assistant Director (56.8k points)
0
Yupp.....:-)