Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
128 views
in Movies by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
94% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I dont think so but still it has some chances.If R.Rajkumar can do 65cr then AJ must do 85.but 100cr is tough as Movie can do well only in Mass circuits.Ajay doesnt command that Following in plexes who can come for Massy film like this.

by Director (133k points)
selected by
Predict opening weekend of Action jackson??
+3 votes

Possible but difficult. The film can run in single screens but multiplex audience will reject it.

by Assistant Director (41.8k points)
+2 votes

100-105 Cr max due to two open weeks.

by Camera Operator (8.8k points)