Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 147 points
  2. Rancho - 136 points
  3. Seinfeld - 98 points
  4. Intense - 89 points
  5. Ajay - 81 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Roman - 58 points
  8. shah - 56 points
  9. Rahul - 55 points
  10. mr.hola - 55 points
  11. Santosh - 52 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 43 points
  13. Lambodar - 38 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 36 points
  15. nitesh singh - 33 points
  16. SSk - 32 points
  17. kashyap123 - 26 points
  18. God Father - 24 points
  19. karan khan - 24 points
  20. Sandeep - 22 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  22. Grand Nova - 19 points
  23. Nikeel - 18 points
  24. being_tanveer - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.8k questions

270k answers

331k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+6 votes
95 views
OM
in Movies by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
78% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes

other actors will be like- Abe ** ki jaan lega kya , kyu pol khol raha hai ;)

by Production Accountant (20.5k points)
0
OM
hahahaah
+3 votes

was he talking about Salman Khan????

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
+1
OM
may be, he just said it in an interview.
+2 votes

What he was saying?Translate in hindi

by Second Unit Director (74.4k points)
0
OM
There are many actors in bollywood who use to take Alcohol by mixing it with NAriyal pani[Milk of coconut]
...