Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
88 views
OM
in Movies by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
78% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes

other actors will be like- Abe ** ki jaan lega kya , kyu pol khol raha hai ;)

by Production Accountant (20.5k points)
0
OM
hahahaah
+3 votes

was he talking about Salman Khan????

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+1
OM
may be, he just said it in an interview.
+2 votes

What he was saying?Translate in hindi

by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
0
OM
There are many actors in bollywood who use to take Alcohol by mixing it with NAriyal pani[Milk of coconut]
...