Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
80 views
Multiple votes available! These are few songs that everyon has in their playlist! Pick the most commons
Choices:
Tum Mile (Tum Mile) (2 votes, 18%)
Bin Tere (I Hate Love Stories) (1 vote, 9%)
Kal Ho Na Ho (KHNH) (0 votes)
Chori Kiya Re Jiya (Dabangg) (0 votes)
Haule Haule (RNBDJ) (1 vote, 9%)
Suraj Hua Maddham (K3G) (0 votes)
Fevicol Se (Dabangg 2) (0 votes)
Main Jahaan Rahoon (Namastey London) (3 votes, 27%)
Naadan Parindey (Rockstar) (2 votes, 18%)
Tum Hi Ho (Ashiqui 2) (0 votes)
Sun Raha Hai Na Tu (Ashiqui 2) (1 vote, 9%)
Baarish (Yaariyan) (0 votes)
Lungi Dance (Chennai Express) (0 votes)
Mere Bina (Crook) (0 votes)
Saree Ke Fall Sa (R...Rajkumar) (0 votes)
Sau Dard (Jaaneman) (0 votes)
Tumko Paaya Hai (Om Shanti Om) (0 votes)
Other (Mention) (1 vote, 9%)
in Movies by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate
0
nadaan parindey from list.
none of the rest . from others its veer-zaara
 album, and  ranbir kapoor's song

2 Answers

+1 vote

From this list,Bin Tere,Mere Bina(Reprise) and Nadan Parinday.BTW why Fevicol se is included in this awesome song list lol.

by Star (153k points)
+1 vote

I'll go for others,PO po po,aata majhi satakli etc etc...

by All Time best! (268k points)
–1
tere liye popo hi thik hai....
–1
Mera playlist vagerah hai hi nahi,yeh sab mai 4-5 sal pehle tak banata tha.yeh tumlog ke liye hai