Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
103 views
in Actors by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
94% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

There is no official confirmation about it but it will be releasing on Xmas for sure if it is finished on time....

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
selected by
+5 votes

CHRISTMAS 2015 - BOOK IT

bajirao mastani won't do any sort of tamasha in front of the RAEES

by Mega Star (216k points)
+1
But I want it to release in a non-holiday weekend.
0
any specific reason or just for haters or any specific reason or or or you want your another favourite ranbir to have a good release cdate so tell me rain why you think
+1
Non-holiday weekend will be good for it, trust me. As its gonna be a semi-dark crime drama, it has chances of being rejected... in a holiday weekend!
0
even i feel it will release on christmas if not shifted to 2016