Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
140 views
The staracast is yet to be announced though
related to an answer for: Will HNY cross Kick WorldWide figures???
in Opinion by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Prakash jha at his best.......he z really d best for political social drama based movie.....manoj,nana nd AD shud b there in d movie....eagerly waiting!

by Executive Producer (69.9k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Its just Looking Awesome.......Ajay Devgn will definitely play lead.......

by Producer (103k points)
Which was better: Rajneeti or Yuva?
Gangajal 2 poster. Lady police this time.
+2 votes

Ranbir should be there in the sequel....he was just awesome in 1ar part!!!

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+2 votes

Hope it's like Rajneeti and not disapointing like Satyagraha..!!..
I READ SOMEWHERE THAT IT WILL BE LOOSELY BASED ON kEJRIWAL'S JOURNEY..!!

by Star (151k points)