Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+9 votes
118 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

even srkfans themselves say that we are like a GIRGIT..... .... we change our colors with respect to time and situation .... some even go forth and say our star should stop making movies and take some classes for how to make a good movie.... to which i say those classes are taught by aamir khan and salman khan

by Star (157k points) 1 flag
selected by
+3 votes

Now, this was just a promotional stunt. Just to help in addin up a few in film's lifetime!

by Assistant Director (56.8k points)
+3 votes

Twitter pe to kuch bhi trend kar sakte..Does twitter trending really matters?.btw HNY is still not bad film for us atleast not for Srkians.Some people trend Akki=3khans.does that make him bigger then khans

by Director (133k points)
+2
Haha abe sihan ka related post ka answer dekh bad film bol raha hai
+1 vote

Common yaar we are chameleons , don't you know. Wait we are coming with more lame excuses

by Camera Operator (8.8k points)