Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 147 points
  2. Rancho - 136 points
  3. Seinfeld - 98 points
  4. Intense - 89 points
  5. Ajay - 82 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Roman - 58 points
  8. shah - 56 points
  9. Rahul - 55 points
  10. mr.hola - 55 points
  11. Santosh - 52 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 43 points
  13. Lambodar - 38 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 36 points
  15. nitesh singh - 35 points
  16. SSk - 33 points
  17. kashyap123 - 26 points
  18. God Father - 24 points
  19. karan khan - 24 points
  20. Sandeep - 22 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  22. Grand Nova - 19 points
  23. Nikeel - 18 points
  24. being_tanveer - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.8k questions

270k answers

331k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+5 votes
144 views
in Movies by Super-star (161k points)
73% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Deepika's ....,.... will bounce back and up and down , nakko Karo ji ,dard hota aisa uchle toh.....

by Director (124k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Arre!! Week has just started!! How can we predict week progress!! Friday collection will give clear idea about final no at the end of 2nd week..Lets see; How movie performs today

by Producer (110k points)
+3 votes

I dont think it will cross 30 in week two. Friday 5, Saturday - 6, Sunday -7, Monday -3, Tuesday -2, Wednesday -1, Thursday -0.50. Around 25-27 crores

by Production Accountant (21k points)
+3 votes

Yes it should cross k3 and yjhd and end around 180-185 crs.

by Director (130k points)