Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 218 points
  2. Intense - 196 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 188 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 139 points
  6. Roman - 128 points
  7. Grand Nova - 122 points
  8. Lambodar - 117 points
  9. Nikeel - 109 points
  10. Vivek Rai - 86 points
  11. suraj.j - 81 points
  12. Suhas - 68 points
  13. SSk - 66 points
  14. Santosh - 61 points
  15. nitesh singh - 53 points
  16. mr.hola - 49 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 45 points
  18. THUNDER BIRD - 39 points
  19. kashyap123 - 39 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 35 points
  21. Greek God - 33 points
  22. Ajay - 33 points
  23. Invincible - 32 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Rocsky - 27 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
138 views
in Movies by Star (157k points)
66% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Deepika's ....,.... will bounce back and up and down , nakko Karo ji ,dard hota aisa uchle toh.....

by Director (123k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Arre!! Week has just started!! How can we predict week progress!! Friday collection will give clear idea about final no at the end of 2nd week..Lets see; How movie performs today

by Producer (110k points)
+3 votes

Yes it should cross k3 and yjhd and end around 180-185 crs.

by Director (130k points)
+2 votes

I dont think it will cross 30 in week two. Friday 5, Saturday - 6, Sunday -7, Monday -3, Tuesday -2, Wednesday -1, Thursday -0.50. Around 25-27 crores

by Production Accountant (20.1k points)