Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 147 points
  2. Rancho - 136 points
  3. Seinfeld - 98 points
  4. Intense - 89 points
  5. Ajay - 82 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Roman - 58 points
  8. shah - 56 points
  9. Rahul - 55 points
  10. mr.hola - 55 points
  11. Santosh - 52 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 43 points
  13. Lambodar - 38 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 36 points
  15. nitesh singh - 35 points
  16. SSk - 33 points
  17. kashyap123 - 26 points
  18. God Father - 24 points
  19. karan khan - 24 points
  20. Sandeep - 22 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  22. Grand Nova - 19 points
  23. Nikeel - 18 points
  24. being_tanveer - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.8k questions

270k answers

331k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+6 votes
116 views
in Opinion by Casting Director (18.9k points)
56% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes

They will do it soon. Before the second weekend ends most probably. I think they still don't have full data.

by Assistant Director (41.8k points)
+3 votes

They clearly said that they havent got the exact collection when they give Hny week collection today..They havent even gave territorial breakdown for Weekend or Week for Kick also.they directly gave Lifetime breakdown for all biggies of 2014..I think they will give week breakdown on monday or directly lifetime breakdown for HNY.

by Director (134k points)
+1
or only for those who are registered members there
...