Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 245 points
  2. Rancho - 235 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 176 points
  5. shah - 172 points
  6. Roman - 155 points
  7. Nikeel - 140 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 100 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 48 points
  20. Ajay - 44 points
  21. kashyap123 - 42 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
206 views
Choices:
Gautam (2 votes, 29%)
Pritam (2 votes, 29%)
Puneet (0 votes)
Praneet (0 votes)
Upen (0 votes)
Karishma (0 votes)
Ali (0 votes)
Diandra (0 votes)
Sonali (3 votes, 43%)
Arya (0 votes)
MInisha (0 votes)
in Television by Star (151k points)
96% Accept Rate
0
@anand1199 my account @parkar is blocked i don't know the reason if their is no any reason then please unblock my account and reply me when my account will be unblocked.
0
please see to it and after unblocking my account you block this account.

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Sonali is Despo and Opportunistic Minisha is Disoriented Gautam is Unbalanced Diandra is B●tch Arya is confused Upen is Idiot Tanna in Dumb and Praneet is Boring Baba Ali is Irritating Girl Puneet is Chameleon....
So I guess I have only one Option Pritam...

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
0
I like sense of Humour of Pritam very much and the only reason to watch few glimps of Bb daily....
+3 votes

Sonali is Damn Hot.

by Mega Star (200k points)
+2
yah..agree..she is damn hot..and her smile is seductive..!!
0 votes

I like Pritam because of his behavior.

by Production Accountant (21.9k points)
0 votes

Gautam. He don't has friends but certainly audience

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)