Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 66 points
  2. Suhas - 59 points
  3. Intense - 45 points
  4. Rahul - 45 points
  5. romelow8 - 39 points
  6. Ajay - 37 points
  7. Seinfeld - 34 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 31 points
  9. Roman - 26 points
  10. shah - 24 points
  11. kashyap123 - 21 points
  12. mr.hola - 21 points
  13. SSk - 14 points
  14. Irdwhelp - 12 points
  15. Lambodar - 12 points
  16. abbie - 9 points
  17. God Father - 9 points
  18. karan khan - 9 points
  19. nitesh singh - 8 points
  20. Sandeep - 7 points
  21. Grand Nova - 6 points
  22. Santosh - 6 points
  23. Raghib - 5 points
  24. being_tanveer - 5 points
  25. Sanal - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+3 votes
107 views
in Movies by Editor (88.7k points)
75% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
by Director (129k points)
0
Every offensive thing should handled strictly. Its not like I show u something, u will show me something. I didn't say mods are biased, I said mods are careless.
aamir once said Srk dog after that he apologies to his kids and explain the thing in different way and by the basis of that if his fan called Srk dog, is it curable?
0
Yes definitely.......criteria should be same for everyone as even you agree on this that most of the time only Srkians involve in all this .....
0
Maximum users are here biased and always barking with bad things, but as far I remember directly saying anything bad to any star isn't allowed. I wouldn't care this but aamir did once and apologies now his fans doing its really irritates me. If u follow ur star u should follow his thinking, u should follow the way he explained. Although aamir said its directly to Srk u will not say good if u r a sensible human being, not matter how biggest fan u r.
+2 votes

I mentioned Aamir's pet dog and you got angry... check deepakbishty's answer.

by Assistant Director (42.3k points)
+2
We know aamir apologies to Srk kids and explained the thing in different way. Sab kuch ki had hoti hai yaar
0 votes

Navo and Nolan....they both are the origin for spamming this forum...ban them ASAP!

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)