Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 447 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 218 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 214 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 134 points
  16. Rocsky - 131 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 62 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
122 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate
0
Barring a few scenes of krk though,due to his lukkha acting and face.

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

i really wanna watch it ...i have heard so much of this master piece ..... but i wanna watch ..but its gonna be hard to find this movie on internet

by Star (152k points)
selected by
+1
Bhai youtube me hai...
0
Only thing good is it is unintentionally funny due to the worst sort of acting possible by krk..
+1
fit ho gyaa phir to.....but im sure i wont be able to watch all of it.....
+3 votes

by Camera Operator (8.1k points)
+2 votes

You didn't find it funny i think you didn't watch the dying scene of f*****g krk.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
0
I've watched an hour and 13 mins,not full,will complete today.