Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
122 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate
0
Barring a few scenes of krk though,due to his lukkha acting and face.

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

i really wanna watch it ...i have heard so much of this master piece ..... but i wanna watch ..but its gonna be hard to find this movie on internet

by Star (152k points)
selected by
+1
Bhai youtube me hai...
0
Only thing good is it is unintentionally funny due to the worst sort of acting possible by krk..
+1
fit ho gyaa phir to.....but im sure i wont be able to watch all of it.....
+3 votes

by Camera Operator (8.1k points)
+2 votes

You didn't find it funny i think you didn't watch the dying scene of f*****g krk.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
0
I've watched an hour and 13 mins,not full,will complete today.